In Memory

Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically



1968
Mark Ricken (Class Of 1968)  

1966
Cheryl Tasset (Class Of 1966)  
Mark Tasset (Class Of 1966)  

1964
Steve Downey (Class Of 1964)  
Beverly Hornung (Kramer) (Class Of 1964)  

1963
Sylvester Heiland (Class Of 1963)  

1961
Kaye Jochems (Werner) (Class Of 1961)  

1960
Robert Ackerman (Class Of 1960)  
Mary Lou Burkhart (Class Of 1960)  
Glenn Hornung (Class Of 1960)  
Robert Strecker (Class Of 1960)  

1959
Gilbert Konrade (Class Of 1959)  

1958
James Burkhart (Class Of 1958)  
Larry (Brother David) Downey (Class Of 1958)  
Adrian Keith Regnier (Class Of 1958)  
Doris Tasset (Salmans) (Class Of 1958)

1957
Cleve Matthews (Class Of 1957)  

1956
Larry Burkhart (Class Of 1956)  

1955
Marlene Ackerman (Class Of 1955)  
Richard Burke (Class Of 1955)  
Lester Hornung (Class Of 1955)  
Carol Jean Stein (Class Of 1955)  
Lowell Tasset (Class Of 1955)  

1951
James Tieben (Class Of 1951)  

1950
Robert Klenke (Class Of 1950)  

1949
Floyd Stein (Class Of 1949)  
Phyllis Torline (Class Of 1949)  

1946
Wilfred Heiland (Class Of 1946)  
Maurice Tasset (Class Of 1946)  
Harold Torline (Class Of 1946)  

1945
Jacqueline Gasser (Class Of 1945)  
Joseph Kinkelaar (Class Of 1945)  

1944
Leona Klenke (Class Of 1944)  
Martha Stremel (Issinghoff) (Class Of 1944)  

1943
Wilhelmina Temaat Sr. M Frieda (Class Of 1943)  
Paul Tasset (Class Of 1943)  

1942
Emma Loris Hornung (Class Of 1942)  
Maxine Issinghoff (Durler) (Class Of 1942)  
Rev. George Konda (Class Of 1942)  
Andrew Naab (Class Of 1942)  

1941
Ruth Klenke (Class Of 1941)  
Leona Thesing (Class Of 1941)  

1940
Robert Issinghoff (Class Of 1940)  

1939
Velma Tasset (Class Of 1939)  

1938
Carl Klenke (Class Of 1938)  
Pauline Klenke (Class Of 1938)  

1937
Gertrude Schawe (Class Of 1937)  
Claud Tasset (Class Of 1937)  
Eva Torline (Class Of 1937)  

1935
Rita Klenke (Class Of 1935)  

1934
Vincent Peay (Class Of 1934)  
Norbert Tasset (Class Of 1934)  

1933
Chester Hornung (Class Of 1933)  
Urban Klenke (Class Of 1933)  
Loyola Peay (Class Of 1933)  
Marcellus Stein (Class Of 1933)  
Carl Thesing (Class Of 1933)  

1932
Marie Kasselman (Class Of 1932)  
Alfred Tasset (Class Of 1932)  

1930
Alvina Issinghoff (Class Of 1930)  
Margaret Klenke (Class Of 1930)  
Lucille Stein (Class Of 1930)  

1929
Philomena Torline (Class Of 1929)  

1928
Clarence Tasset (Class Of 1928)  

1926
Arthur Stein (Class Of 1926)  

If you are aware of a Alumnus who should be added to this page please let us know.